Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Русский язык"
12.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-416
Абитуриент
1 Абдырахманова Замира Чарыкулыевна
2 Амангельдиева Кунсулу Тулегеновна
3 Антипов Сергей Дмитриевич
4 Антонов Юрий Александрович
5 Аубакиров Дамир Сергеевич
6 Афонькина Дарья Дмитриевна
7 Байгабулов Елжас Болатович
8 Бежецкая Юлия Михайловна
9 Бексултанов Чингисхан Кайратович
10 Берсенева Елизавета Евгеньевна
11 Беспятов Александр Александрович
12 Бойко Иван Александрович
13 Болдашевская Ирина Андреевна
14 Боранбай Амаль Боранбаевич
15 Борисов Тимур Тохтагулович
16 Бочкачев Александр Васильевич
17 Бутенко Никита Сергеевич
18 Васильев Александр Юрьевич
19 Васильева Анастасия Викторовна
20 Васильева Инна Константиновна
21 Велижанский Николай Игоревич
22 Войтенко Александр Андреевич
23 Волкова Валентина Александорвна
24 Галыгин Вадим Александрович
25 Гетман Егор Васильевич
26 Гинаятов Рахим Канибекович
27 Гордова Наталья Михайловна
28 Гофман Евгения Владимировна
29 Гусева Ксения Вадимовна
30 Данилёва Мария Андреевна
31 Данн Камила Викторовна
32 Демещикова Марина Георгиевна
33 Демченко Ангелина Васильевна
34 Дмитренко Николай Викторович
35 Долгих Алексей Юрьевич
36 Долиненко Вячеслав Александрович
37 Дудник Валерий Павлович
38 Дягилев Ростислав Юрьевич
39 Евграфова Элина Александровна
40 Ежов Валерий Евгеньевич
41 Живчикова Татьяна Владимировна
42 Зиновьева Юлия Сергеевна
43 Иванова Олеся Андреевна
44 Игликова Адина Толегеновна
45 Исатаев Аманжол Талгатович
46 Исмагулов Руслан Сабитович
47 Казанцева Елизавета Анатольевна
48 Каирбеков Дамир Канатович
49 Калымбек Мерует Кайраткызы
50 Кальянов Валерий Михайлович
51 Канакин Евгений Сергеевич
52 Касинова Айгерим Алибековна
53 Керимова Гюнай Сардаровна
54 Кинцель Маргарита Николаевна
55 Кирьянов Антон Вячеславович
56 Кисляк Арина Александровна
57 Козлова Кристина Андреевна
58 Коняхина Екатерина Геннадьевна
59 Кориков Никита Евгеньевич
60 Кочерга Николай Юрьевич
61 Кравцова Ирина Олеговна
62 Кругленко Виктория Сергеевна
63 Купенков Иван Сергеевич
64 Курач Анастасия Вячеславовна
65 Лейниекс Артур Тимурович
66 Лехнович Павел Дмитриевич
67 Литвинова Анастасия Евгеньевна
68 Литвинова Ксения Валерьевна
69 Луксеп Анастасия Витальевна
70 Лупаревич Александр Георгиевич
71 Лутонин Александр Александрович
72 Лыга Алексей Юрьевич
73 Маймаков Диас Маратович
74 Мартын Андрей Сергеевич
75 Мердина Виктория Дмитриевна
76 Мирошниченко Данил Сергеевич
77 Моргунов Кирилл Евгеньевич
78 Музыка Ангелина Сергеевна
79 Музыка Артём Сергеевич
80 Муталиев Абубакар Исаевич
81 Мяус Роман Андреевич
82 Найман Сергей Николаевич
83 Нейман Глеб Борисович
84 Новикова Вероника Александровна
85 Овчинников Дмитрий Максимович
86 Оспанов Антон Олегович
87 Палеев Станислав Александрович
88 Панфилова Яна Юрьевна
89 Паньшин Владислав Игоревич
90 Пархоменко Дарья Александровна
91 Петрашев Артемий Витальевич
92 Петрулевич Денис Васильевич
93 Петрусь Екатерина Андреевна
94 Пинаев Алексей Ильич
95 Позняк Артем Александрович
96 Постоюк Елена Андреевна
97 Потягайло Тамара Васильевна
98 Пролубникова Татьяна Викторовна
99 Рахмангулова Карина Сериковна
100 Родионов Данил Евгеньевич
101 Роот Роман Валерьевич
102 Росинская Анастасия Романовна
103 Рудич Денис Васильевич
104 Садыкова Виктория Николаевна
105 Садыкова Юлия Ринатовна
106 Сажина Валерия Александровна
107 Салий Евгений Михайлович
108 Самарин Сергей Сергеевич
109 Самигулов Адильжан Фархатович
110 Самсонов Павел Алексеевич
111 Селиванов Андрей Андреевич
112 Соколов Сергей Александрович
113 Сподин Ариан Исламкулович
114 Старухин Михаил Александрович
115 Суйков Данил Александрович
116 Такибаев Максат Уалиханович
117 Тарасенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
118 Темиргалиева Анель Валерьевна
119 Терещенко Игорь Олегович
120 Терновских Анна Сергеевна
121 Тиванов Михаил Евгеньевич
122 Трегуб Анна Александровна
123 Трубчанинова Екатерина Сергеевна
124 Туманов Максим Олегович
125 Тытарь Михаил Олегович
126 Тюрин Вячеслав Юрьевич
127 Улько Владислав Геннадьевич
128 Утешева Клавдия Капышевна
129 Фадин Сергей Александрович
130 Федосейкин Андрей Сергеевич
131 Хадыкина Полина Юрьевна
132 Хамзина Милана Сергеевна
133 Хахалин Кирилл Андреевич
134 Цируль Михаил Алексеевич
135 Цыпышев Данил Андреевич
136 Чевжик Оксана Сергеевна
137 Чищаева Алина Александровна
138 Чуакбаев Рустам Арманович
139 Чузлов Николай Дмитриевич
140 Шакимова Жасмина Ериковна
141 Шевелева Анна Денисовна
142 Шимф Юрий Робертович
143 Шинкаренко Ксения Анатольевна
144 Шухоренко Алина Владимировна
145 Щемелинин Михаил Павлович
146 Эбель Дмитрий Анатольевич
147 Эрнст Эдуард Витальевич
148 Якобчук Любовь Викторовна
149 Яхина Милена Олеговна
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Русский язык" состоящийся 12.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-222
Абитуриент
1 Абукызы Арина 
2 Анопко Андрей Федорович
3 Афонькина Анастасия Дмитриевна
4 Ашрапов Станислав Радикович
5 Балыков Владимир Владимирович
6 Бежко Марина Александровна
7 Богунов Кирилл Вадимович
8 Брух Тимофей Александрович
9 Васкан Юлия Сергеевна
10 Видершпан Яна Викторовна
11 Ганина Юлия Сергеевна
12 Губин Дмитрий Андреевич
13 Девятьяров Андрей Александрович
14 Дерун Денис Васильевич
15 Джаксыбергенов Адиль Бейбутович
16 Диева Марина Викторовна
17 Зубатенко Алексей Андреевич
18 Иванова Камила Сергеевна
19 Игишова Анастасия Валерьевна
20 Калякин Дмитрий Николаевич
21 Капсатарова Жанэль Руслановна
22 Карашина Арина Армановна
23 Кашкан Артур Владимирович
24 Кинигопуло Николай Александрович
25 Ковалева Ирина Вадимовна
26 Ковальский Сергей Юрьевич
27 Ковальчук Александр Витальевич
28 Койчубаев Асылбек Имаммагзатович
29 Кольченко Ирина Ивановна
30 Куржей Римма Викторовна
31 Ламеко Евгения Викторовна
32 Левда Игорь Александрович
33 Легезин Евгений Максимович
34 Максимова Инга Владимировна
35 Манахова Анастасия Евгеньевна
36 Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
37 Олиниченко Константин Денисович
38 Ордабаева Маржан Ринатовна
39 Павлова София Витальевна
40 Разумов Андрей Анатольевич
41 Решёткина Алёна Евгеньевна
42 Сапунов Тамерлан Нурланович
43 Свинцов Андрей Васильевич
44 Сулейменов Тимурбек Ануарбекович
45 Тарасов Андрей Николаевич
46 Таскаев Никита Сергеевич
47 Татарникова Софья Андреевна
48 Тимченко Богдан Евгеньевич
49 Тыртышников Никита Игоревич
50 Филипчук Александра Андреевна
51 Шатрава Екатерина Михайловна
52 Шибков Аркадий Викторович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Русский язык" состоящийся 12.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-214
Абитуриент
1 Авилочкин Дмитрий Викторович
2 Агафонов Игорь Васильевич
3 Агафонов Сергей Владимирович
4 Арстан Диас Маркенұлы
5 Асафова Алена Юрьевна
6 Баух Анастасия Александровна
7 Белешева Ирина Николаевна
8 Бочанов Григорий Васильевич
9 Вигерич Леонид Николаевич
10 Геворкян Артур Мхитарович
11 Гончаров Иван Андреевич
12 Гордиенко Анатолий Игоревич
13 Домнич Павел Викторович
14 Захаренко Роман Сергеевич
15 Иванов Кирилл Викторович
16 Исламова Бэла Азизовна
17 Каиыргелди Бахтияр Булатулы
18 Кальмягин Павел Владимирович
19 Карабаза Лидия Васильевна
20 Клепарский Александр Владимирович
21 Колесникова Екатерина Марковна
22 Коновалова Кристина Леонидовна
23 Литвиненко Елена Анатольевна
24 Майорова Ольга Алекссевна
25 Мачахина Анастасия Максимовна
26 Мельник Илья Олегович
27 Мозговой Алексей Витальевич
28 Молотова Анастасия Валерьевна
29 Моргунова Ульяна Алексеевна
30 Нурманов Каирхан Балатович
31 Передерий Вероника Михайловна
32 Петровский Никита Игоревич
33 Петрунина Юлия Александровна
34 Разунаев Евгений Валентинович
35 Ракецкий Владимир Алексеевич
36 Рахметова Айдана Маратовна
37 Рябов Владислав Дмитриевич
38 Самозванцева Надежда Сергеевна
39 Степаненко Игорь Евгеньевич
40 Степченков Владислав Владимирович
41 Сунгатова Зарина Рамильевна
42 Токушев Марат Исильбаевич
43 Трусов Арсений Олегович
44 Тургунбаева Сымбат Бериковна
45 Тухарян Сона Камоевна
46 Урянская Валерия Андреевна
47 Фишбах Сергей Михайлович
48 Харитонова Анастасия Сергеевна
49 Чеша Кристина Константиновна
50 Чичина Дарья Константиновна
51 Шиндина Екатерина Анатольевна
52 Эм Владимир Анатольевич
53 Юревич Виталий Степанович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Русский язык" состоящийся 12.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-213
Абитуриент
1 Акильжанов Адильжан Раимханович
2 Александров Александр Сергеевич
3 Алешин Дмитрий Анатольевич
4 Андрианова Валентина Михайловна
5 Базилова Гульсина Бахытовна
6 Бирюкова Анастасия Алексеевна
7 Бортник Яна Владимировна
8 Гопций Дарья Дмитриевна
9 Гудым Никита Сергеевич
10 Гуляева Вероника Сергеевна
11 Девяткин Константин Олегович
12 Жазиз Диана Ерланкызы
13 Зибров Алексей Владимирович
14 Зубакина Юлия Витальевна
15 Ибрагимов Элбек Худойбердиевич
16 Калашников Николай Игоревич
17 Карижский Сергей Сергеевич
18 Ковинская Юлия Алексеевна
19 Когай Юлия Алексеевна
20 Корнейчук Виктория Олеговна
21 Кошанова Елена Викторовна
22 Кузнецов Виктор Александрович
23 Масленников Сергей Михайлович
24 Мукашева Дидара Булатовна
25 Мусагитова Камила Марсельевна
26 Носова Анна Олеговна
27 Ольховская Оксана Евгеньевна
28 Орлова Юлия Михайловна
29 Падалко Роман Алексеевич
30 Пономарёв Александр Александрович
31 Пяткова Арина Алексеевна
32 Рахмаев Рахимжан Имнахунович
33 Рашид Еламан Жаксылыкулы
34 Рожков Дмитрий Владимирович
35 Саромотина Людмила Андреевна
36 Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич
37 Сернецкая Регина Игоревна
38 Ситдыкова Амина Анваровна
39 Солопов Игорь Сергеевич
40 Солтыч Илья Владимирович
41 Тарасов Александр Николаевич
42 Третьяков Дмитрий Сергеевич
43 Утегенов Арман Ермекович
44 Хайленко Анатолий Евгеньевич
45 Хилько Максим Дмитриевич
46 Хохлов Владимир Владимирович
47 Шарафутдинов Роман Жамилевич
48 Шведов Владислав Владленович
49 Щапов Денис Дмитриевич
50 Щелкин Захар Владимирович
51 Юнкер Михаил Михайлович
52 Янченко Ксения Сергеевна
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Русский язык" состоящийся 12.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-201
Абитуриент
1 Ахманова Елизавета Вадимовна
2 Боридко Виталий Александрович
3 Выгодянская Анна Владиславовна
4 Дрягин Александр Вячеславович
5 Зейнуллова Диана Кожмуратовна
6 Корженевская Виктория Викторовна
7 Куслеев Максим Сергеевич
8 Максимов Артём Андреевич
9 Половинко Данил Игоревич
10 Сериков Егор Леонидович
11 Старков Давид Сергеевич
12 Степаненко Олеся Владимировна
13 Тугушева Асель Рамилевна
14 Хоменко Никита Михайлович
15 Байрак Константин Иванович
16 Дьяченко Егор Иванович
17 Еньшин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
18 Игнатова Анастасия Александровна
19 Клименко Екатерина Константиновна
20 Красноголовый Владимир Сергеевич
21 Кузнецова Ирина Александровна
22 Кулинич Юрий Николаевич
23 Махинько Кирилл Тимофеевич
24 Наурозов Ержан Жанибекович
25 Семин Максим Евгеньевич
26 Сотник Владислав Владимирович
27 Стеблян Анастасия Алексеевна
28 Сурмилов Владимир Александрович
29 Штанг Яна Юрьевна
30 Яхимович Виктория Ивановна